分享好友 资讯首页 频道列表

Galderma Delivers Net Sales of 4.765 B USD in the First Nine Months, Up 25.1% at Constant Currency Year-on-Year, and Raises Full-Year Net Sales Guidance

2026-10-23 17:4317420

Ad hoc announcement pursuant to Art. 53 LR

ZUG, Switzerland--(BUSINESS WIRE)--Galderma Group AG (SIX:GALD), the pure-play dermatology category leader, today announced its sales performance for the first nine months of 2026.

  • Record net sales of 4.765 billion USD for the first nine months of 2026, representing 25.1% year-on-year growth at constant currency1, predominantly driven by volume and complemented by favorable mix.
  • Broad-based double-digit growth across geographies and product categories, reflecting strong execution of Galderma’s proven integrated dermatology strategy, with stand-out performance in Therapeutic Dermatology, across both Nemluvio and the mature portfolio, as well as in Dermatological Skincare and Neuromodulators.
  • Continued market outperformance across all three product categories, with net sales growth year-on-year at constant currency of 13.2% in Injectable Aesthetics, 16.2% in Dermatological Skincare, and 64.4% in Therapeutic Dermatology (with Nemluvio net sales of 735 million USD).
  • Strengthening Galderma’s dermatology platform, with the previously announced agreement to acquire ZO® Skin Health, a leading brand in the fast-growing physician-dispensed skincare category. The transaction is expected to close in the fourth quarter of 2026 or early 2027, subject to regulatory approvals and other customary closing conditions.
  • Further evolution as a listed company, with Galderma’s inclusion in the Swiss Market Index (SMI) and an upgraded credit rating.
  • Raising 2026 full-year net sales guidance to 22.5-23.5% growth year-on-year at constant currency (previously 19-21%), and confirming Core EBITDA margin2 of approximately 26% at constant currency.

 

“Our strong performance in the first nine months of 2026 underscores the sustained momentum across our business and the strength of our integrated dermatology strategy. Robust demand for our differentiated, premium portfolio continues to drive growth, while we advance innovation and take decisive steps to strengthen our long-term growth prospects, including our agreement to acquire ZO Skin Health. Building on this momentum and our confidence in the business, we are raising our full-year net sales guidance.”

 

FLEMMING ØRNSKOV, M.D., MPH

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER

GALDERMA

 

 

Commercial performance

For the first nine months of 2026, Galderma achieved record net sales of 4,765 million USD, with year-on-year growth of 25.1% at constant currency. Through focused execution of its proven, growth-driven integrated dermatology strategy, Galderma continued to deliver double-digit net sales growth in most of its top 10 markets.

Growth was broad-based across the existing portfolio, complemented by innovation and further increasing penetration in fast-growing, attractive markets. Performance was particularly strong in Therapeutic Dermatology, across both Nemluvio and the mature portfolio, as well as in Dermatological Skincare and Neuromodulators. Growth continued to be predominantly driven by volume, complemented by favorable mix.

Net sales growth of 26.0% year-on-year at constant currency in the third quarter was supported by continued market outperformance across all product categories and market conditions that remained more resilient than expected. Galderma continued to benefit from sustained consumer demand and preference, particularly through its premium positions in Injectable Aesthetics and Dermatological Skincare.

Injectable Aesthetics

Injectable Aesthetics net sales for the first nine months were 2,174 million USD, with year-on-year growth of 13.2% at constant currency.

Neuromodulators delivered net sales of 1,259 million USD, up 16.9% year-on-year at constant currency. Galderma continued to gain market share in both the U.S. and International markets. With the Group’s proven Neuromodulator portfolio strategy, Dysport® continued to grow in all top markets while the launch of Relfydess™ continued to build momentum in Europe and Asia Pacific. In addition to the continued strong momentum globally for Neuromodulators, growth in the third quarter was supported by the unwinding of the U.S. phasing effects from the second quarter.

Galderma continued to make progress in expanding Relfydess’ global regulatory footprint, with approvals now secured in 37 markets and regulatory reviews ongoing in additional territories. In the U.S., Galderma is targeting the first quarter of 2027 to resubmit the Biologics License Application (BLA) for RelabotulinumtoxinA to the Food and Drug Administration (FDA), following receipt of a Complete Response Letter (CRL) in June 2026, subject to further regulatory feedback.

On September 29, 2026, Galderma filed confidential arbitration proceedings with the International Chamber of Commerce (ICC) and the American Arbitration Association (AAA) with respect to certain rights and obligations between Galderma and Ipsen, including Galderma's exclusive rights in the aesthetics field and other matters relating to Ipsen’s Long-Acting NeuroToxin clinical program (LANTIC). These filings do not concern Dysport/Azzalure®, Alluzience®, and Relfydess.

Fillers & Biostimulators achieved net sales of 914 million USD, up 8.5% year-on-year at constant currency, despite continued softness in the Fillers market. Galderma continued to gain share in both the U.S. and International markets in Fillers & Biostimulators, with continued double-digit growth for Sculptra® in both geographies. The portfolio benefited from further expansion, supported by leadership in science and education, and strong commercial execution. As anticipated, third quarter growth was impacted by a high base in the second half of the previous year.

Dermatological Skincare

Dermatological Skincare net sales for the first nine months were 1,244 million USD, with year-on-year growth of 16.2% at constant currency.

Momentum remained strong across both Dermatological Skincare flagship brands, Cetaphil® and Alastin®. Growth was positive in both the U.S. and International markets, with e-commerce remaining the fastest growing channel globally. Cetaphil growth was driven particularly by fast-growing International markets and especially Asia. Alastin delivered double-digit growth in both geographies, with continued penetration in the U.S. and geographic expansion.

Galderma continued to outperform the market, driven by disciplined execution against strong fundamentals: strong core brand equity through differentiated science and portfolio synergies, focus on the core portfolio while continuing to invest in innovation, and locally relevant activation through campaigns that build awareness of its brands. Key innovations included the U.S. expansion of Cetaphil’s Nourishing line into body care and the launch of Alastin’s Restorative Eye Complex with TriHex+™ technology.

Therapeutic Dermatology

Therapeutic Dermatology net sales for the first nine months were 1,347 million USD, up 64.4% year-on-year at constant currency.

Nemluvio net sales for the first nine months were 735 million USD. The strong trajectory reflects continued demand growth, particularly among treatment-naïve patients and disciplined commercial execution.

The U.S. represents the vast majority of Nemluvio sales, with a greater contribution from atopic dermatitis than prurigo nodularis. In the U.S., Nemluvio paid new patient starts (NBRx)3 from the first week of September to the second week of October 2026 trended at approximately 45% market share in prurigo nodularis and approximately 9% in atopic dermatitis. For the same period, Nemluvio’s total paid prescription share (TRx)3 in the U.S. trended at approximately 37% in prurigo nodularis and approximately 5% in atopic dermatitis. Nemluvio in International markets also continued to perform ahead of expectations and to progress with its expansion, with approvals for both moderate-to-severe atopic dermatitis and prurigo nodularis in more than 40 countries as well as further regulatory reviews ongoing.

The mature Therapeutic Dermatology portfolio continued to show positive growth, with impact from generic entries slower-than-expected. Differin® growth was also strong globally and especially in the U.S., with continued uptake from the recent Differin Epiduo® Acne Gel Prescription-to-OTC (over-the-counter) switch in acne care.

Science-led innovation in dermatology

Galderma continued to advance its science-led innovation and medical education agenda.

In Injectable Aesthetics, Galderma strengthened the clinical evidence of its portfolio with new positive topline data for Restylane® Volyme™ for temple hollowing in support of plans to expand presence in China, and interim data for an investigator-initiated trial demonstrating that Restylane Skinboosters™ and Sculptra drove progressive improvements in hydration, skin barrier function, and skin quality in menopausal women.

In Dermatological Skincare, Galderma continued to take steps to expand its portfolio, both organically through differentiated innovation and externally through the previously announced agreement to acquire ZO Skin Health, subject to regulatory approvals and other customary closing conditions.

In Therapeutic Dermatology, new three-year ARCADIA long-term extension data reinforced Nemluvio's durable efficacy and favorable tolerability profile in adults and adolescents with moderate-to-severe atopic dermatitis. Clinically meaningful improvements in eczema severity, near-complete skin clearance, itch, and quality of life at Week 152 were presented at the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology (EADV) Congress 2026 and at the Fall Clinical Dermatology 2026.

Galderma also continued to broaden the clinical development program for nemolizumab across additional patient populations and potential indications. This includes progressing the submission preparation of nemolizumab in children aged 2 to 11 with moderate-to-severe atopic dermatitis in the U.S., noting new phase II data presented at The Pediatric Dermatology Research Alliance (PeDRA) Annual Conference. Galderma also initiated a study in infants and young children aged 6 months to under 2 years with moderate-to-severe atopic dermatitis. Recruitment was also completed in the phase II study investigating the efficacy and safety of nemolizumab in treating patients living with Chronic Pruritus of Unknown Origin (CPUO) with topline results expected in the first quarter of 2027.

ZO Skin Health acquisition

ZO Skin Health was founded in 2007 by world-renowned dermatologist Dr. Zein Obagi and, in 2020, Blackstone acquired a majority stake. Today, ZO Skin Health represents a highly strategic and financially attractive opportunity for Galderma. With a leading science-based, physician-endorsed portfolio and global presence complementary to Alastin’s, ZO Skin Health would enable Galderma to expand its Dermatological Skincare offering in this attractive, fast-growing segment. Galderma’s proven integrated dermatology platform provides complementarity, synergies, and scale with the ambition to reignite ZO Skin Health’s growth, creating an additional long-term growth driver for Galderma while maintaining financial discipline.

The acquisition of ZO Skin Health, for an enterprise value of 1.5 billion USD in an all-cash transaction, subject to customary adjustments, will be funded through a combination of existing cash reserves and bank financing. The transaction is expected to close in the fourth quarter of 2026 or early 2027, subject to regulatory approvals and other customary closing conditions. Consistent with its proven value creation focus, Galderma plans to increase commercial investment during the first year of ownership to strengthen the foundation for renewed growth beginning in the second year following closing. The transaction is expected to be slightly dilutive to the Group’s Core EBITDA margin in 2027 and to achieve a margin broadly comparable with the Group’s from 2028 onwards. The acquisition is expected to be Core EPS neutral in the first full year following closing and to be in line with Galderma’s commitment to a solid investment grade credit rating. Integration and one-time costs of approximately 50-60 million USD are expected in total over the first two years of the acquisition.

Outlook

Galderma entered the fourth quarter with strong momentum, supported by its robust financial profile and growing position as a public company. This was reflected during the third quarter by its inclusion in the Swiss Market Index (SMI) on September 21, 2026, and an upgrade by S&P Global Ratings to BBB+, with the rating confirmed following the announced acquisition of ZO Skin Health. Galderma continues to capitalize on growth opportunities across its existing portfolio, complemented by innovation and further increasing penetration in fast-growing, attractive markets.

With a stronger-than-anticipated trajectory in the first nine months, especially in Therapeutic Dermatology, across both Nemluvio and the mature portfolio, as well as in Dermatological Skincare and Neuromodulators, Galderma is raising its full-year 2026 net sales growth guidance to 22.5-23.5% at constant currency, from 19-21% previously; Fillers and Biostimulators full-year growth is expected to be broadly in line with year-to-date growth at constant currency. Galderma also confirms its Core EBITDA margin guidance of approximately 26% at constant currency, as it continues investing behind growth opportunities.

Guidance excludes the potential effects of the ZO Skin Health acquisition, expected to close in the fourth quarter of 2026 or early 2027. There is also no impact expected in 2026 from the recently enacted ‘Section 232’ tariffs on Nemluvio imported into the U.S. from the EU. While guidance is at constant currency, based on spot rates at the end of September 2026, foreign exchange is expected to have a positive impact on net sales and Core EBITDA absolutes. The evolution of Galderma’s exposure to key foreign exchange currency pairs is available in the Appendix.

Webcast details

Galderma will host a trading update call today at 15:30 CET to discuss nine-month results and respond to questions from financial analysts. Investors and the public may access the webcast by registering on the Galderma Investor Relations website at https://investors.galderma.com/events-presentations, a recording will also be made available after the event.

About Galderma

Galderma (SIX: GALD) is the pure-play dermatology category leader, present in approximately 90 countries. We deliver an innovative, science-based portfolio of premium flagship brands and services that span the full spectrum of the fast-growing dermatology market through Injectable Aesthetics, Dermatological Skincare and Therapeutic Dermatology. Since our foundation in 1981, we have dedicated our focus and passion to the human body’s largest organ – the skin – meeting individual consumer and patient needs with superior outcomes in partnership with healthcare professionals. Because we understand that the skin we are in shapes our lives, we are advancing dermatology for every skin story. For more information: www.galderma.com.

Appendices

Appendix 1: Q3 year-to-date 2026 net sales by product category and geography

 

 

 

Net sales

 

Year-on-year growth

In million USD

 

Q3 YTD 2025

Q3 YTD 2026

 

Constant
currency

Reported

Group total

3,737

4,765

25.1%

27.5%

By product category

 

 

 

 

 

Injectable Aesthetics

1,871

2,174

 

13.2%

16.2%

Neuromodulators

1,053

1,259

 

16.9%

19.6%

Fillers & Biostimulators

818

914

8.5%

11.7%

Dermatological Skincare

1,063

1,244

16.2%

17.1%

Therapeutic Dermatology

804

1,347

64.4%

67.7%

of which Nemluvio

263

735

 

>100%

>100%

By geography

 

 

 

 

 

International

2,157

2,636

 

18.0%

22.2%

U.S.

1,580

2,130

 

34.7%

34.7%

 

Appendix 2: Q3 2026 net sales by product category and geography

 

 

 

 

 

Net sales

 

Year-on-year growth

In million USD

 

Q3 2025

Q3 2026

 

Constant
currency

Reported

Group total

1,289

1,632

26.0%

26.6%

By product category

 

 

 

 

 

Injectable Aesthetics

631

736

 

15.4%

16.7%

Neuromodulators

346

433

24.1%

25.1%

Fillers & Biostimulators

285

303

4.8%

6.4%

Dermatological Skincare

344

396

15.6%

15.4%

Therapeutic Dermatology

315

499

58.9%

58.5%

of which Nemluvio

132

302

 

>100%

>100%

By geography

 

 

 

 

 

International

748

876

 

16.2%

17.2%

U.S.

542

755

39.4%

39.4%

 

Appendix 3: Overview of foreign exchange rate exposure

 

Exchange rates for top FX impacts, compared to the USD

 

FX rates compared to USD

 

FY 2025
average rate

 

June 2026
closing rate

 

September 2026
closing rate

AUD

0.6448

 

0.6870

 

0.6972

BRL

0.1790

 

0.1927

 

0.1922

CHF

1.2058

 

1.2352

 

1.1988

CNY

 

0.1391

 

0.1471

 

0.1492

EUR

 

1.1297

 

1.1392

 

1.1336

INR

 

0.0115

 

0.0106

 

0.0104

MXN

 

0.0521

 

0.0572

 

0.0553

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Simulation of FX impact for 2026 full-year absolute figures4

 

 

 

 

 

Net sales

 

+137 bps

 

+143 bps

 

 

Core EBITDA

 

+118 bps

 

+134 bps

 

Notes and references

Note: Due to rounding numbers presented may not add up precisely to the totals provided and percentages may not precisely reflect the absolute figures. All ratios, subtotals and variances are calculated using the underlying amount rather than the presented rounded amount.

  1. Constant currency year-on-year growth is defined as the annual growth rate of net sales excluding the impact of exchange rates movements. The impact of changes in foreign exchange rates are excluded by translating all reported revenues during the two periods at average exchange rates in effect during the previous year.
  2. Core EBITDA is defined as EBITDA excluding the following items that are deemed non-core: acquisition and disposal; integration and carve-out related income and expenses; onerous contracts; business disposal gains and losses; litigation related items as well as impairment of PPE and intangible assets. In addition, non-Core items include other income and expense items that management considers non-Core, as well as restructuring and reorganization items expected to accumulate within approximately a year to be over a 2 M USD threshold. Items that management considers non-Core may include, but are not limited to carve-out and build-up-related project costs as well as post-acquisition-related accounting impacts.
  3. IQVIA, with reported prescription data not fully capturing all areas of demand growth (such as expansion within VA/DoD systems, integrated delivery networks, large health systems, and specialty distribution channels).
  4. Factors in the simulation of all foreign exchange rate exposures, including for currencies not listed in the table of exchange rates for top FX impact.

Forward-looking statements

Certain statements in this announcement are forward-looking statements. Forward-looking statements are statements that are not historical facts and may be identified by words such as "plans", "targets", "aims", " believes", "expects", "anticipates", "intends", "estimates", "will", "may", "continues", "should" and similar expressions. These forward-looking statements reflect, at the time, Galderma's beliefs, intentions and current targets/ aims concerning, among other things, Galderma's results of operations, financial condition, industry, liquidity, prospects, growth and strategies and are subject to change. The estimated financial information is based on management's current expectations and is subject to change. By their nature, forward-looking statements involve a number of risks, uncertainties and assumptions that could cause actual results or events to differ materially from those expressed or implied by the forward-looking statements. These risks, uncertainties and assumptions could adversely affect the outcome and financial consequences of the plans and events described herein. Actual results may differ from those set forth in the forward-looking statements as a result of various factors (including, but not limited to, future global economic conditions, changed market conditions, intense competition in the markets in which Galderma operates, costs of compliance with applicable laws, regulations and standards, diverse political, legal, economic and other conditions affecting Galderma’s markets, and other factors beyond the control of Galderma). Neither Galderma nor any of their respective shareholders (as applicable), directors, officers, employees, advisors, or any other person is under any obligation to update or revise any forward-looking statements, whether as a result of new information, future events or otherwise. You should not place undue reliance on forward-looking statements, which speak of the date of this announcement. Statements contained in this announcement regarding past trends or events should not be taken as a representation that such trends or events will continue in the future. Some of the information presented herein is based on statements by third parties, and no representation or warranty, express or implied, is made as to, and no reliance should be placed on, the fairness, reasonableness, accuracy, completeness or correctness of this information or any other information or opinions contained herein, for any purpose whatsoever. Except as required by applicable law, Galderma has no intention or obligation to update, keep updated or revise this announcement or any parts thereof.

 

Contacts

For further information:

Media

Christian Marcoux, M.Sc.
Chief Communications Officer
christian.marcoux@galderma.com
+41 76 315 26 50

Richard Harbinson
Corporate Communications Director
richard.harbinson@galderma.com
+41 76 210 60 62

Investors

Emil Ivanov
Head of Strategy, Investor Relations and ESG
emil.ivanov@galderma.com
+41 21 642 78 12

Jessica Cohen
Investor Relations and Strategy Director
jessica.cohen@galderma.com
+41 21 642 76 43

 
反对 0
举报 0
收藏 0
打赏 0
评论 0
一线黑色素瘤新选择:西达本胺联合纳武利尤单抗全球III期临床降低27%疾病进展风险
联合治疗组与纳武利尤单抗组mPFS的HR为0.73,差异具有统计学显著性和临床意义,肩并肩优于同线方案的历史研究数据。联合方案有望为黑色素瘤患者提供一种不同于双免疫治疗、安全性可预测的新选择。 脑转移是黑色素瘤最主要致死原因。此前于ESMO 2025年会公布的开放队列研究显示,西达本胺联合方案在这一人群中展现积极疗效信号。 微芯生物合作方HUYABIO拟向FDA更新数据,并接洽商业合作伙伴。 西班牙马德里--(美国商业资讯)-- 2026年欧洲肿瘤内科学会(ESMO)年会正于西班牙马...

0评论2026-10-271669

Galderma’s Relfydess (relabotulinumtoxinA) Receives Approval in China for Frown Lines
The Chinese National Medical Products Administration (NMPA) has approved Relfydess, the first and only ready-to-use liquid neuromodulator designed with PEARL Technology, for the temporary improvement of moderate-to-severe glabellar lines (frown lines...

0评论2026-10-271331

拉斯海玛酋长为首家拉斯海玛在华商务咨询机构揭幕,深化与广东的合作
中国广州--(美国商业资讯)--阿联酋联邦最高委员会成员、拉斯海玛酋长谢赫·萨乌德·本·萨克尔·卡西米殿下为该酋长国首家驻华商务咨询公司揭幕,开启双方合作的新篇章。 本新闻稿包含多媒体。此处查看新闻稿全文: https://www.businesswire.com/news/home/20261021003496/zh-CN/ 该机构位于工业重镇广州,将作为拉斯海玛对接中国企业的重要平台,推动双方在重点领域拓展合作。 此次揭...

0评论2026-10-271769

Mundipharma宣布,ReSPECT III期临床试验的补充研究结果已在2026 年IDWeek 会议上作为最新突破性研究口头报告进行展示
仅限贸易及医疗媒体 英国剑桥--(美国商业资讯)-- Mundipharma今日公布了全球ReSPECT III期临床试验的补充研究结果。该试验旨在评估 REZZAYO® (醋酸雷扎芬净)在接受异基因造血干细胞移植(allo-HSCT)的成人患者中预防侵袭性真菌病(IFD)的疗效。上述III期试验数据已于今日作为最新突破性研究口头报告,在IDWeek 2026大会上正式展示。 该报告在此前(2026年4月)公布的ReSPECT试验主要结果基础之上,补充了更多细节数据,包括进一步的终...

0评论2026-10-271285

Energy Impact Partners深化与新加坡经济发展局合作,推动能源创新与脱碳
EIP与新加坡经济发展局(EDB)扩大合作,将EIP的全球网络与新加坡能源转型及脱碳生态系统相连接 该合作通过为高潜力企业打造在新加坡发展壮大的路径,支持新加坡的“脱碳重大挑战计划” 纽约和新加坡--(美国商业资讯)--全球能源投资机构Energy Impact Partners (EIP)与新加坡经济发展局(EDB)今日宣布深化合作伙伴关系,共同推动新加坡的能源创新与脱碳进程。该消息在首届2026年新加坡产业脱碳论坛上公布,该论坛由EDB、新加坡科技研究局(A*STAR)以及先进能源与...

0评论2026-10-271286

Brenus Pharma新型体内免疫疗法STC-1010在一线MSS型转移性结直肠癌中显示出安全性并激活T细胞,2例患者实现完全缓解
ESMO 2026上公布的BreAK CRC-001 Ia期研究:43%的患者最初均不可切除,治疗后转为符合手术条件 海报编号1023P – 开发性治疗学 马德里--(美国商业资讯)--临床阶段生物科技公司Brenus Pharma公布了BreAK CRC-001研究Ia期剂量递增试验的首批数据。共有9名不可切除患者接受治疗;其中89%伴有肝转移,89%为KRAS突变肿瘤,该人群通常对免疫治疗耐药。中位随访时间为8个月(范围1–14个月;数据截止日期为2026年8月6日)。 ...

0评论2026-10-271592

Lifezone Metals确认与Orion CMC就Kabanga镍矿项目开展的谈判已进入后期阶段
纽约--(美国商业资讯)-- Lifezone Metals Limited(纽约证券交易所代码:LZM)注意到,Orion Resource Partners创始人兼集团首席执行官Oskar Lewnowski今日在接受Bloomberg Television采访时,谈及本公司位于坦桑尼亚的Kabanga镍矿项目。 针对采访播出后媒体和投资者的问询,本公司确认,与Orion Critical Mineral Consortium(Orion CMC)就Kabanga镍矿项目一项大额股权...

0评论2026-10-271496

SBC Medical啟動DNA甲基化檢測研發,用於評估生物年齡
憑藉Waqoo Group的科研與技術生態,為主動健康管理與健康長壽建立全新個人基準 加州爾灣--(美國商業資訊)-- SBC Medical Group Holdings Incorporated (Nasdaq: SBC)(簡稱「公司」或「SBC Medical」)是一家在多個醫療保健領域提供管理支援的醫療服務機構(MSO)。公司今日宣布,已啟動一項檢測技術的自主研發,旨在透過DNA甲基化分析評估個人生物年齡。 本新聞稿包含多媒體資訊。完整新聞稿請見此: https://www.bus...

0评论2026-10-262033

沙特海事与物流大会聚焦海事行业协同及沙特贸易投资增长机遇
沙特阿拉伯吉达--(美国商业资讯)--沙特海事与物流大会在吉达超级穹顶会展中心开幕,汇聚政府机构代表、海运与物流行业领袖及工商界人士,重点探讨沙特阿拉伯在保障贸易畅通、增强供应链韧性方面可发挥的作用。 本新闻稿包含多媒体。此处查看新闻稿全文: https://www.businesswire.com/news/home/20261022270299/zh-CN/ 当前,贸易和航运形势快速变化,促使企业重新评估运输路线、运营方案和投资选择。本届大会为各方提供交流平台,探讨合作机遇,加强...

0评论2026-10-261932

Tigo Energy TS4产品线全面兼容Fronius,为太阳能安装商带来更多配置选择
Tigo MLPE全面兼容Fronius多款逆变器系列,助力全球太阳能安装商灵活打造高品质、定制化的光伏系统。 洛斯加托斯,加利福尼亚州--(美国商业资讯)--智能太阳能与能源软件解决方案的领先供应商Tigo Energy, Inc.(NASDAQ: TYGO)(以下简称“Tigo”或“公司”)今日宣布,已获得 Fronius International GmbH出具的制造商兼容性声明,确认Tigo Flex MLPE产品与多款Fronius逆变...

0评论2026-10-261755